Matches attended

 2017

  1. 19.02. FK Spartak - FK Vojvodina 1:4
  2. 30.04. FK Jedinstvo S. - FK Budućnost Z. 3:1

                                                                           2016                                                                          
  1. 13.02. Budapest Honvéd - Haladás 0:1
  2. 13.02. Újpest FC - Videoton FC 1:0
  3. 27.02. FK Spartak - FK Rad 2:1 
  4. 05.03. BSK Bujanovac - KF Lugina 1:0
  5. 05.03. FK Dinamo V. - FK Napredak 1:2
  6. 19.03. FK Jedinstvo 1947 - FK Dinamo Sonta 2:0
  7. 20.03. FK Palić - FK Žednik 1:3  
  8. 10.04. FK Spartak - FK Čukarički 0:2
  9. 13.04. FK Bačka 1901 - FK Borac Sakule 3:1
  10. 17.04. FK Lokomotiva - FK Elektrovojvodina 3:3  
  11. 20.04. FK Spartak - FK Partizan 0:3
  12. 03.05. FK Spartak - FK Jagodina 5:1  
  13. 22.05. FK Madzari Solidarnost - FK Volkovo 0:0
  14. 25.05. FK Horizont - FK Pelister 1:2
  15. 14.08. FK Tavankut - FK Subotica 2:1  
  16. 01.09. Serbia U-19 - USA U-19 2:1
  17. 02.09. France U-19 - USA U-19 2:0
  18. 03.09. ŽFK Sloga Radnički - ŽFK Crvena Zvezda 2:1
  19. 10.10. FK Omladinac - FK Kula 2:2 
  20. 10.10. FK Partizan - FK Dinamo 1923 5:1 

                                                      2015                                                         
  1. 28.02. FK Spartak 1-0 OFK Beograd
  2. 14.03. FK Sloga PM 1-1 FK Jedinstvo 
  3. 22.03. FK Palić 0-14 FK Obilić 
  4. 28.03. FK Šajkaš 1908 0-0 FK Sofeks 
  5. 04.04. FK Polet K. 0-0 FK Stanišić 
  6. 12.04. FK Solid 3-2 FK Lokomotiva 
  7. 15.04. FK Hajduk Beška 1-3 FK Budućnost
  8. 15.04. FK Vinogradar L. 0-1 FK TSK 
  9. 18.04. FK Donji Srem 4-0 OFK Beograd
  10. 19.04. FK LSK 2-2 FK ŽSK
  11. 19.04. FK Mitros 2-0 FK Planinac 
  12. 25.04. FK Poštar Zvezdara 3-0 FK Brodarac
  13. 25.04. OFK Balkan Mirijevo 3-0 FK Zvezdara
  14. 26.04. FK Železničar 2-1 FK Lepušnica
  15. 26.04. FK Dorćol 1-0 FK IM Rakovica
  16. 26.04. FK Titel 4-1 FK Tvrđava
  17. 26.04. FK Bačka Đ. 1-0 FK Jedinstvo G.
  18. 10.05. FK Vinogradar 6-1 FK Eđšeg 
  19. 13.05. FK Spartak 3-2 FK Donji Srem 
  20. 23.05. Mórahalom VSE 2-3 Ásotthalom TE 
  21. 30.05. FK Radnički Šid 4-1 FK Tekstilac
  22. 31.05. FK Proleter U-18 1-0 FK Banat U-18
  23. 31.05. RFK Novi Sad 1921 U-16 4-1 FK Bačka 1901 U-16
  24. 31.05. FK Indeks 1-2 FK Mladost B.J.
  25. 15.06. FK Indeks U-18 2-4 FK ČSK Čelarevo U-18
  26. 15.06. OFK Slavija 1-1 FK Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 
  27. 18.07. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Radnik 
  28. 09.08. FK Dolina 2-3 FK ČSK 
  29. 15.08. FK Stanišić 2-2 FK Hajduk 
  30. 30.08. FK Subotica 1-0 FK Mladost 
  31. 03.09. Serbia U-19 3-1 USA U-19 
  32. 06.09. FK Mladost 3-6 OFK Vrbas
  33. 07.09. France U-19 0-1 Ukraine U-19
  34. 13.09. FK Kabel 0-2 FK ŽSK
  35. 13.09. FK Bačka 4-1 FK Fruškogorac
  36. 13.09. FK Budućnost 1-1 FK Borac 
  37. 19.09. OFK Bečej 1918 5-0 FK Zadrugar 
  38. 03.10. NK Osijek 0-1 RNK Split 
  39. 08.10. ŽFK Spartak 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg 
  40. 23.10. Slavia Praha 0-2 Sigma Olomouc 
  41. 24.10. Loko Vltavin 2-0 Sokol Brozany
  42. 25.10. Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0 Pardubice  
  43. 28.10. FK Loznica 1-2 FK Radnički Niš
  44. 07.11. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Javor
  45. 08.11. FK TSK 1-1 FK Proleter
  46. 08.11. FK Vojvodina 6-2 FK Obilić 
  47. 29.11. FK Spartak 0-1 FK Partizan 
  48. 06.12. Szőregi RSE 0-6 Mindszent SE 
  49. 12.12. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Novi Pazar


                                                                           2014                                                                
  1. 09.02. RFK Novi Sad - FK Indeks
  2. 15.02. Cracovia 0-2 Zawisza
  3. 23.02. FK Radnički 1923 0-2 FK Radnički Niš 
  4. 02.03. Ásotthalmi TE 0-1 Tisza Volán 
  5. 09.03. FK Spartak 1-1 FK Vojvodina 
  6. 15.03. FK Bačka 1901 1-0 FK Radnički Šid 
  7. 22.03. FK Zmaj 1953 0-2 FK 13.Maj
  8. 22.03. FK Palilulac 0-1 FK Baćevac
  9. 23.03. FK Radnički O. 4-1 FK Rakovica
  10. 26.03. Germany u-17 4-0 Georgia u-17
  11. 26.03. Serbia u-17 2-1 Rep.of Ireland u-17 
  12. 30.03. FK Borac Sakule 3-1 FK Borac Starčevo 
  13. 05.04. FK Spartak 1-2 FK Crvena Zvezda
  14. 06.04. FK Palić 0-1 FK ČSK
  15. 09.04. FK Spartak 0-1 FK Vojvodina
  16. 13.04. FK Slavija 1-1 FK Jadran 
  17. 16.04. FK Palić 1-0 FK Bačka 1901 
  18. 21.04. ACS Poli 1-2 U Cluj 
  19. 27.04. FK Senta 3-1 FK Bačka 1901
  20. 27.04. FK Sloga O. 7-2 FK Tisa P. 
  21. 10.05. OFK Jugović 2-2 FK Index
  22. 10.05. FK Sofeks 3-1 FK Šajkaš 1908
  23. 10.05. FK Vojvodina 0-1 FK Jagodina
  24. 25.05. FK Subotica 11-0 FK Čoka
  25. 25.05. FK Spartak 1-4 FK Partizan 
  26. 08.06. FK Bratstvo Lj. 0-1 FK Radnički 1905 
  27. 02.08. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Inđija 
  28. 16.08. FK Mladost Lučani 1-2 FK Vojvodina
  29. 17.08. FK Grafičar 1-2 FK Lepušnica
  30. 17.08. FK Dorćol 3-3 FK Turbina
  31. 23.08. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Mladost L.
  32. 24.08. FK Hajduk Stapar 0-0 FK Omladinac 
  33. 31.08. FK PIK Prigrevica 0-0 FK Banat 
  34. 07.09. FK Horgoš 1911 3-3 FK Radnički Tornjoš 
  35. 14.09. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Jagodina 
  36. 28.09. FK Aleksa Šantić 4-1 FK Partizan 
  37. 04.10. FK Borac B.Gračac 2-2 FK Zadrugar
  38. 05.10. FK Dolina 2-0 FK  PIK Prigrevica
  39. 12.10. FK Zadrugar 4-0 FK ŽAK 
  40. 19.10. FK Borac Šajkaš 4-1 FK Kulpin 
  41. 29.11. FK Jagodina 2-1 FK Radnički Kg.
  42. 29.11. FK Borac Čačak 0-0 FK Voždovac
  43. 30.11. FK Novi Pazar 1-1 FK Partizan

                                                                  2013                                                                            
  1. 27.02. FK Spartak 2-2 FK Sloboda
  2. 02.03. FK Radnički 1-0 FK Hajduk
  3. 09.03. FK Spartak 1-1 FK Javor 
  4. 24.03  FK Mladost B.J. 0-0 FK Sloga T.
  5. 30.03. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Novi Pazar 
  6. 06.04. FK Spartak 1-2 FK Radnički 1923
  7. 07.04. FK Smederevo 0-1 FK Crvena Zvezda 
  8. 13.04. FK Veternik 2-0 FK Vojvodina B.Gračac
  9. 13.04. FK Vojvodina 2-2 FK Sloboda
  10. 14.04. FK Palić 1-3 FK Dinamo Pančevo 
  11. 20.04. FK Kozara 4-3 FK Radnički K.
  12. 21.04. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Smederevo 
  13. 27.04. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Hajduk Kula
  14. 05.05. FK Solid 5-0 FK Žednik
  15. 05.05. FK Bačka 1901 "B" 1-3 FK Dušan Silni
  16. 05.05. FK Lokomotiva 3-2 FK Đurđin 
  17. 11.05. FK Spartak 1-1 FK Donji Srem
  18. 12.05. FK Jedinstvo St.Pazova 2-3 FK Radnički S.Mitrovica 
  19. 18.05. FK Partizan 1-0 FK Crvena Zvezda
  20. 19.05. FK Sinđelić 5-0 FK Sopot
  21. 19.05. FK Brodarac 4-1 OFK Zabrežje
  22. 22.05. FK Spartak 0-2 OFK Beograd 
  23. 25.05. OFK Bačka 3-1 FK Mladost  
  24. 25.05. FK Krila Krajine 2-0 FK Krivanj
  25. 26.05. FK Sloboda 4-1 FK Smederevo
  26. 02.06. FK Palić 1-1 FK Srem 
  27. 09.06. FK Dinamo P. 2-0 FK Radnički S.M. 
  28. 16.06. FK Čoka 0-1 FK Tisa 
  29. 19.06. FK Bačka 1901 1-0 FK Index 
  30. 23.06. FK Vinogradar 1-1 FK Čoka 
  31. 18.07. FK Vojvodina 2-0 BP Honved FC 
  32. 27.07. FK Bokelj 3-1 FK Cetinje 
  33. 17.08. FK Spartak 1-0 OFK Beograd 
  34. 31.08. FK Spartak 0-2 FK Javor 
  35. 05.10. FK Spartak 2-1 FK Donji Srem 
  36. 06.10. FK Elektrovojvodina 4-1 FK Hajduk
  37. 06.10. FK Solid 6-1 FK Bikovo 
  38. 09.10. ŽFK Spartak 2-4 FK Rossiyanka 
  39. 12.10. FK ŽAK 2-1 FK Graničar G. 
  40. 13.10. FK Palić 0-0 FK Sloga T. 
  41. 15.10. FK TSC 1-4 FK Partizan 
  42. 20.10. Hmvhely FC 2-1 Csongrád TSE 
  43. 26.10. FK Jedinstvo M. 3-1 FK Jedinstvo S.K. 
  44. 30.10. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Napredak 
  45. 02.11. FK Radnički Gladiolus 4-1 FK Hajduk Podlokanj
  46. 03.11. FK Železničar 4-1 FK Kovačevac
  47. 03.11. FK Železnik Lasta 0-0 FK Lokomotiva
  48. 03.11. FK Voždovac 0-1 FK Novi Pazar 
  49. 09.11. FK ŽSK 3-0 FK Budućnost G.
  50. 09.11. FK Vojvodina 2-2 FK Javor 
  51. 17.11. FK BSK 2-4 FK Smederevo 
  52. 23.11. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Radnički Niš 
  53. 24.11. FK Petrovaradin 1-0 FK Veternik 
  54. 04.12. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Partizan 
  55. 07.12. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Rad

                                                           2012                                         
  1. 10.03. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Radnički 1923
  2. 17.03. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Novi Pazar
  3. 18.03. FK Bačka Mol 1-0 FK Subotica 
  4. 24.03. FK Radnički N.Pazova 1-1 FK Senta 
  5. 31.03. FK Radnički S.M. 0-0 FK 1.Maj 
  6. 07.04. FK Spartak 1-2 FK Partizan 
  7. 08.04  Tompa SE 1-0 Izsáki Sárfehér SE
  8. 14.04. FK AFK Ada 1-5 FK Bačka 1901 
  9. 21.04. FK Spartak 5-1 FK Vojvodina 
  10. 22.04. FK Zrinjski 1932 1-7 FK Žednik 
  11. 22.04. FK Dušan Silni 2-0 FK Mala Bosna 
  12. 25.04. FK Radnički Sombor 1-0 FK Kolubara 
  13. 29.04. Kecskeméti TE 2-0 Győri ETO FC  
  14. 06.05. FK Vinogradar 13-4 FK Sloboda 
  15. 13.05. FK Mačva 2-2 FK Jedinstvo Putevi 
  16. 19.05. FK Radnički Sombor 0-1 FK Donji Srem 
  17. 20.05. FK Spartak 2-1 FK Borac Čačak 
  18. 26.05. FK IMT 1-1 FK Bulbuderac 
  19. 26.05. FK Milutinac 3-3 FK Crvena Zvezda
  20. 26.05. FK Mladi Radnik 0-2 FK Radnički Niš
  21. 27.05. FK Kolubara 0-1 FK Donji Srem 
  22. 03.06. Bajai LSE 2-4 Soproni VSE 
  23. 06.06. FK Radnički Sombor 4-1 FK Banat
  24. 24.07. Kalmar FF u21 0-1 Östers IF u21
  25. 26.07. Kalmar FF 3-0 NK Osijek
  26. 28.07. IFK Berga 1-0 Söderköpings IK 
  27. 31.07. IFK Kalmar 2-0 Lindsdals IF 
  28. 04.08. IF Leikin 2-3 Harplinge IK 
  29. 04.08. IS Halmia 1-3 Qviding FIF 
  30. 06.08. Trelleborgs FF 2-3 Östers IF 
  31. 11.08. BIIK Shymkent 3-0 Pärnu JK 
  32. 11.08. FC NSA Sofia 0-7 ŽFK Spartak 
  33. 13.08. FC NSA Sofia 2-0 Pärnu JK  
  34. 13.08. ŽFK Spartak 0-2 BIIK Shymkent
  35. 16.08. BIIK Shymkent 4-0  FC NSA Sofia
  36. 18.08. FK Spartak 0-1 FK Vojvodina  
  37. 26.08. FK Sloga Temerin 2-1 FK Mladost B.J. 
  38. 01.09. FK Jagodina 2-0 FK Sloboda 
  39. 02.09. FK Radnički N.Bgd 0-0 FK Bulbulderac
  40. 05.09. FK Radnički Sombor 0-3 RFK Novi Sad 
  41. 09.09. FK Palić 0-3 FK Radnički Sombor 
  42. 22.09. FK Spartak 4-1 FK Radnički Niš 
  43. 23.09. FK Cement 2-0 FK Dunav 
  44. 29.09. FK Teleoptik 1-3 FK Napredak
  45. 30.09. FK Obilić 7-0 FK Zuce
  46. 30.09. FK Hajduk Bg. 4-0 FK Radnički O.
  47. 30.09. FK Rad 1-0 FK Jagodina 
  48. 07.10. FK Spartak 3-0 FK Crvena Zvezda 
  49. 13.10. FK Sloga Č. 2-2 FK Radnički R. 
  50. 21.10. FK Šampion 4-0 FK Hajduk
  51. 21.10. FK Olimpia 6-0 FK Slavija
  52. 21.10. FK Tisa 2-0 FK Vinogradar 
  53. 31.10Mórahalom 2-3 Szolnoki 
  54. 04.11. FK Radnički S. 2-0 FK Dinamo P.
  55. 04.11. FK Kordun 1-1 FK Borac
  56. 10.11. FK Bačka 1901 2-1 FK Vršac 
  57. 17.11. FK Čukarički 2-0 FK Banat
  58. 17.11. FK Crvena Zvezda 3-2 FK Partizan
  59. 18.11. FK BASK 2-0 FK Sopot 
  60. 21.11. FK Spartak 1-1 FK Vojvodina 
  61. 25.11. FK Palić 0-1 FK ČSK 
  62. 01.12. FK Spartak 2-2 FK Partizan 

2011
  1. 09.03. FK Hajduk Kula 0-4 FK Partizan
  2. 12.03. FK Radnički B. 1-1 FK Bačka 1901
  3. 19.03. FK Bačka 1901 1-0 AFK Ada
  4. 26.03. FK Bačka Topola 2-1 FK Borac Starčevo
  5. 26.03. FK Njegoš 1-0 FK Vinogradar
  6. 27.03. FK Senta 5-0 FK Sloboda N. Kozarci
  7. 02.04. OFK Vrbas 2-0 FK Šajkaš
  8. 03.04. FK Vinogradar 2-1 FK Panonija
  9. 10.04. FK Elektrovojvodina 3-3 FK Bačka 1901 B
  10. 10.04. FK Spartak 1-2 FK Partizan
  11. 16.04. FK Hajduk Kula 1-0 FK Spartak
  12. 20.04. FK Spartak 3-1 OFK Beograd
  13. 23.04. FK Potisje 0-6 FK Krivaja
  14. 30.04. FK Spartak 1-2 FK Borac Čačak
  15. 03.05. Serbia u-17 2-3 Denmark u-17
  16. 08.05. FK Hajduk Kula 1-0 FK Jagodina
  17. 14.05. ŽFK Spartak Jaffa 2-0 ŽFK Mačva
  18. 15.05. FK Čantavir 0-1 FK Proleter Nj.
  19. 18.05. FK Palić 0-0 FK Cement
  20. 21.05. FK Spartak 2-1 FK Smederevo
  21. 25.05. FK Proleter N.S. 4-1 FK Srem
  22. 28.05. FK Obilić N.K. 2-1 AFK Ada
  23. 29.05. FK Spartak 3-2 FK Jagodina
  24. 04.06. FK Bačka Pačir 1-1 FK Bačka 1901
  25. 05.06. FK Subotica 2-4 FK Jadran
  26. 11.06. FK Palić 2-1 FK Sloga Temerin
  27. 12.06. FK Novi Sad 0-3 FK Novi Pazar
  28. 15.06. FK Radnički Sombor 0-0 FK Novi Sad
  29. 19.06. OFK Tavankut 4-0 FK Sloboda St.M.
  30. 19.06. FK Mala Bosna 0-4 FK Žednik
  31. 03.08. FK Partizan 1-1 KRC Genk
  32. 11.08. KI Klaksvik 1-1 Mosta FC 
  33. 11.08. Glasgow City LFC 4-0 ŽFK Spartak Jaffa
  34. 13.08. Glasgow City LFC 8-0 Mosta FC 
  35. 13.08. ŽFK Spartak Jaffa 4-2 KI Klaksvik
  36. 14.08. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Crvena Zvezda 
  37. 16.08. Glasgow City LFC 5-0 KI Klaksvik
  38. 21.08. FK Hajduk Kula 3-0 FK BSK Borča
  39. 31.08. FK Preporod 1-2 FK Tisa
  40. 04.09. FK Poljoprivrednik 2-3 FK Elektrovojvodina
  41. 05.09. Montenegro u-19 2-2 Hungary u-19
  42. 05.09. Serbia u-19 0-0 Ukraine u-19
  43. 07.09. FK Banat 0-0 FK Teleoptik
  44. 17.09. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Sloboda
  45. 18.09. FK Đurđin 0-0 FK Solid
  46. 18.09. FK Krivaja 5-2 FK Preporod
  47. 18.09. FK Sokolac 0-3 FK Tomislavci 
  48. 01.10. FK Spartak 0-4 FK Jagodina 
  49. 09.10. FK Proleter 2-1 FK Mladost L 
  50. 15.10. Szeged 2011 4-1 Ceglédi VSE 
  51. 16.10. FK Hajduk Kula 0-0 FK Radnički 1923
  52. 16.10. FK Lipar 3-1 FK Panonija 
  53. 22.10. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Rad 
  54. 25.10. FK Crvena Zvezda 1-0 FK Banat
  55. 26.10. OFK Beograd 5-0 FK Kolubara
  56. 05.11. Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0-0 Újpest FC "B" 
  57. 12.11. FK ČSK Pivara 0-0 Radnički N.Pazova 
  58. 19.11. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Javor 
  59. 26.11. OFK Kikinda 0-2 FK Sloga Temerin 
  60. 04.12. FK Hajduk Kula 1-2 FK Sloboda

2010
  1. 06.03. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Mladi radnik
  2. 20.03. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Javor
  3. 24.03. FK Hajduk Kula 2-1 FK Spartak
  4. 27.03. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Čukarički
  5. 04.04. FK Vinogradar 1-0 FK Bačka Mol
  6. 07.04. FK Mladost A. 2-3 FK Novi Pazar
  7. 10.04. FK Spartak 2-1 FK BSK Borča
  8. 11.04. FK Palić 0-1 FK Radnički Šid
  9. 17.04. FK Hajduk Kula 1-1 FK Metalac G.M.
  10. 24.04. FK Spartak 1-0 FK Rad
  11. 08.05. FK Spartak 0-0 FK Metalac G.M.
  12. 16.05. FK Spartak 0-1 FK Crvena Zvezda
  13. 02.06  FK Mladost A 1-2 FK Dinamo Vranje
  14. 06.06. FK Radnički Sombor 1-1 FK Srem
  15. 22.07. FK Spartak 2-0 FC Differdange 03
  16. 29.07. FK Spartak 2-1 FC Dnipro
  17. 01.08. Malmö FF 1-0 GAIS
  18. 03.08. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo u-21 1-1 Landskrona BOIS u-21
  19. 08.08. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-3 IFK Värnamo
  20. 10.08. Landskrona BOIS 4-0 Osters IF
  21. 14.08. FK Spartak 1-1 FK BSK Borča
  22. 28.08. FK Spartak 2-0 FK Čukarički
  23. 05.09. FK Palić 0-0 FK Radnički N.P.
  24. 12.09. FK Hajduk Kula 1-2 OFK Beograd
  25. 19.09. FK Spartak 2-2 FK Sloboda
  26. 26.09. FK Hajduk Kula 1-1 FK Borac
  27. 28.09. FK Spartak 2-1 FK Novi Pazar
  28. 02.10. FK Spartak 2-1 FK Hajduk Kula
  29. 06.10. FK Mladost A. 0-6 FK Partizan
  30. 17.10. FK Hajduk Kula 0-1 FK Vojvodina
  31. 31.10. FK Hajduk Kula 2-0 FK Crvena Zvezda
  32. 06.11. FK Spartak 5-2 FK Inđija
  33. 14.11. FK Hajduk Kula 0-1 FK BSK Borča
  34. 27.11. FK Hajduk Kula 1-1 FK Čukarički
  35. 28.11. FK Spartak 1-2 FK Crvena Zvezda 

1982-2009
Who knows?!

27.09.85. Yugoslavia u-21 2-3 GDR u-21
18.07.90. Bányász Siófok 3-1 Bnei Yehuda
04.05.94. FK Spartak Spas 2-3 FK Partizan
31.03.95. Yugoslavia 1-0 Uruguay
06.05.95. FK Crvena Zvezda 2-1 FK Partizan
24.10.01. FK AIK 0-3 FK Partizan
14.08.02. FK Partizan 0-3 FC Bayern
31.10.02. FK Partizan 3-1 SK Slavia
30.07.03. FK Partizan 1-1 Djurgardens IF
13.08.03. FK Partizan 0-1 Newcastle United
16.09.03. FK Partizan 1-1 FC Porto
04.11.03. FK Partizan 0-0 Real Madrid CF
10.03.05. FK Partizan 1-1 CSKA
28.03.07. Serbia 1-1 Portugal
13.08.08. FK Partizan 2-2 Fenerbahce SK
17.07.08. HNK Hajduk 4-0 Birkirkara FC